Israel IL

Graduates of the Jeremy Krauss Approach to work with Special Needs Children.

JKA Training Tel Aviv 1 (2014-2015) addresses

JKA Training Tel Aviv 2 (2016-2017) addresses

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JKA Training Tel Aviv 1 (2014-2015) addresses

Avi Bino
Haziporen 14, Binyamina

avibino.co.il

Aya Reem

Dafna Yogev
162 Hameyasdim st. Karkur

Eitan Sarig
Herzliya

Erez Pilz
Bat shlomo

Gili Perry

Guri Segal
Ramat Aviv, Tel Aviv

Jenny Te'eni
Ganei Zahala, Tel Aviv

Lea Smaller

Nicky Rigel
Moshav Aviel, Gefen Street, Aviel, 37835

Nili Bar Golding
No, 2 Alia ShniyaSt, Ramat Gan 52253

Nina Menaker
Hacarmel 5/ 6, Raanana

Pessach Lior

Ramona Dekel
Hod Hasharon

Ravit Alfa
Haifa

Raz Ori
Ramat-Aviv Feldenkrais Center, Tel-Aviv, Israel
972-54-4573177

www.razori.co.il

Rina Amshalem
Uri Cohen 1/2 Rehovot, 7665201, Israel
3000rina@gmail.com

Svetov Nataly
Nordau str, Tel Aviv, 62597, Israel
natsv@walla.co.il

Sharon Kashi
Tel Aviv
sharonkashi@hotmail.com

Shira BrilliantIsrael
Shira Brilliant OTR/L, 11/11 Ben Gurion street, Ra'anana
Susan.brilliant@gmail

Shoshi Zafrani
Beit Lechem 5, Holon
imashoshi1@gmail.com

Sigal Avital
Neot Golf E117 Cesaria 3088900
http://www.tiptipul.co.il/therapist/sigal-avital/
sigalfein@gmail.com

Tal Rath
4 ZAS St., Rehovot 76164
talrath5@gmail.com

Yael Bandel Moran
Halivne 12, Timrat
yaelbandel@gmail.com

Yael Geva
Moshav Lachish
geva_fa@zahav.net.il

Yael Parchev
Hashikma 21/1 , Nesher, Lea 12, Tel Aviv
www.softsteps.co.il
yaelsoftsteps@gmail.com

Yehudit Silver
Raanana
ye_silver@hotmail.com

 

 

 

 

JKA Training Tel Aviv 2 (2016-2017) addresses

Anna Rothlisberger

Daniella Haft
Ben Yehuda 221 Tel Aviv

senseofsand@gmail.com

Dorit Livne
Hatze'elon 6 Even Yehuda

Enat Meir
Shaul Avigor 1 Tel Aviv

Eytan Lerner
Hamavo 7 Giv'atayim
www.eytan-lerner.co.il

Fryd Daniel
Rashi 52a Tel Aviv

Gilit Goldfarb
Hareot 9 Tel Mond

Hillel Braude
mitzpe Netufa

Ifat Reiss
Sderot Ben GurionTel Aviv

Jacques Wegier
Bernson 8 Tel Aviv

Liat Fisch
Ehad ha'am 35 Hertzlia

Maya kadmon
Moshav Ofer po box 103

Miriam Barilovich
Yom Hakipurim 25/6 Hulon

Noga Butkin
Raynes 8 b Tel Aviv

Nora Gorenberg
13 Hes st. Haifa

Pnina Eliyahu

Segal Israel
maale Gamla Ramat Hagolan

Shoshanna Lederman
Rachel imenu 22/7 Jerusalem

Sigalit Ohana
Meir Ya'ari 23/37 Tel Aviv

ohana_sigal@walla.co.il

Sima Levy
Saifanim 3 Hertzlia

Snunit Baneth Argov
Neta 26/15 Karkur

Zita Gelencser
Ya'avetz 4 Tel Aviv